razred | razrednik / učitelj | A turnus 5. i 7. prijepodne |
B turnus 6. i 8. prijepodne |
kontakt (e-mail) |
5.A | Zrinka Mamić (Matematika) |
utorak 10:45 – 11:30 |
ponedjeljak 17:00 – 17:45 |
zrinka.mamic @skole.hr |
5.B | Dimitri Gaćina Knez (Povijest) |
|||
6.A | Romana Nikolić (Likovna kultura) |
srijeda 17:50 – 18:35 |
utorak 9:55 – 10:40 |
nikolic.romana @gmail.com |
6.B | Lucija Krpan (Geografija) |
ponedjeljak 9:45 – 10:40 |
ponedjeljak 18:40 – 19:25 |
lucija.krpan3 @skole.hr |
7.A | Krešimir Babić (Hrvatski jezik) |
ponedjeljak 10:45 – 11:30 |
srijeda 17:00 – 17:45 |
kresimir.babic @skole.hr |
7.B | Vlatka Mihelić (Glazbena kultura) |
srijeda 17:00 – 17:45 |
srijeda 17:00 – 17:45 |
mihelic.vlatka @gmail.com |
8.A | Marija Papa Visković (Hrvatski jezik) |
marija.papa @skole.hr |
||
8.B | Tamara Mezga (Priroda / Biologija) |
ponedjeljak 17:50 – 18:35 |
petak 12:25 – 13:10 |
tamara.mezga @skole.hr |
Koraljka Stražičić (Engleski jezik) |
četvrtak 18:40 – 19:25 |
/ | ivana.carevic @skole.hr |
|
Tea Matešić (Engleski jezik) |
/ | utorak 16:10 – 16:55 |
matesic.tea @gmail.com |
|
Ivona Maleš (Latinski i Grčki jezik) |
ponedjeljak 15:20-16:05 |
/ | ivona.males @skole.hr |
|
Emil Fažon (Njemački jezik) |
/ | četvrtak 18:40 – 19:25 |
emil.fazon @skole.hr |
|
Rašeljka Bilić (Njemački jezik) |
četvrtak 14:15 – 15:00 |
/ | raseljka.bucevic @skole.hr |
|
Silvije Vukušić (Matematika) |
utorak 17:50 – 18:35 |
/ | silvije.vukusic @skole.hr |
|
Sandra Mrđa (Kemija) |
/ | utorak 18:40 – 19:25 |
sandra.mrdja @skole.hr |
|
Ivan Pavičić (Fizika / Informatika) |
/ | utorak 17:00 – 17:45 |
ivan.pavicic2 @skole.hr |
|
Sofija Manestar (Tehnička kultura) |
petak 15:20 – 16:05 |
/ | sofija.manestar @skole.hr |
|
Jasmina Vlašić (Tjelesna i zdravstvena kultura) |
ponedjeljak 13:10 – 13:30 |
ponedjeljak 13:10 – 13:30 |
||
Celina Fišter (Vjeronauk) |
/ | ponedjeljak 17:00 – 17:45 |
celina.fister @skole.hr |
|
Lovro Švenda (Informatika) |
ponedjeljak 16:10 – 16:55 |
/ | ||
Kristina Galić (Vjeronauk) |
kristina.galic2 @skole.hr |